Hawaii Beauty Free Play in Demo Mode
Hawaii Beauty

Hawaii Beauty Free Play in Demo Mode

Play in Casino
Game Played: 0

Hawaii Beauty

Hawaii Beauty

Experience the Hawaii Beauty slot online for free in demo mode. No download required to enjoy this thrilling game. Full game details, image gallery, and video demonstration included.

RTP
97.00%
Max Win
1250х
Payout
Winlines
Game Developer
TaDa Gaming
Game Themes

Game Information

Number of winlines
50
Progressive Jackpot
Configurable Winlines
Bonus Feature
Free Spins
Autoplay
Quickspin Feature
Gamble Feature
Layout
4-4-4-4-4
Min/Max Bet
$ 0.10/70.00
Release Date
July 1, 2019
Last Update
N/A

Hawaii Beauty Slot Review - A Tropical Symphony of Cascading Wins!

Immerse yourself in an island paradise where natural beauty meets bountiful rewards! Hawaii Beauty, a stunning high-volatility slot from Amatic, captures the breathtaking allure of the Hawaiian islands with its Cascading Reels system and the mesmerizing Volcano Free Spins. This game offers an exotic escape with wins that can erupt up to 10,000x your stake.

Game Specifications

CategoryDetailsPlayer AdvantageVisual Cues
Reel Structure6x5 grid, Cluster Pays (5+ symbols)Modern gameplay with lush combinationsA pristine Hawaiian coastline with active volcano
VolatilityHighVolcanic win potential for adventurersAnimated waterfalls and erupting volcanoes on big wins
RTP96.20%Solid theoretical returnGlowing tropical orchid scatter symbols
Max Win10,000x stakeA paradise of richesFull-screen flower explosions with lava effects
Bet Range$0.20 – $50Perfect for island dreamers and explorersSeashell bet selector
Bonus Frequency1 in 110 spinsRegular tropical magicFlashing "Aloha Bonus" surfboards

Symbols & Special Features

Symbol TierExamplesBase Payout (15+ cluster)Special Ability
WildHawaiian Sunset–Substitutes for all regular symbols
PremiumHula Maiden, Sea Turtle, Tropical Bird30x – 100xExotic island wildlife and culture
StandardHibiscus, Palm Fronds, Pineapples8x – 20xLush tropical flora
ScatterVolcanic Orchid–4+ trigger Volcano Free Spins
FeatureMagical Waterfall–Randomly adds wilds and multipliers

Bonus Features Deep Dive

1. Tropical Cascade System

  • Activation: After every winning cluster
  • Mechanic: Winning symbols drift away like ocean waves, new ones flow down
  • Progressive Effect: Each cascade increases an Aloha Multiplier by +1x
  • Visual Clue: Waterfall flows faster with each multiplier increase

2. Waterfall Wonder (Random Feature)

  • Trigger: Randomly on any non-winning cascade sequence
Effect: A magical waterfall appears, creating
  • 3-5 wild symbols in random positions
  • 2x-5x multipliers on winning clusters
  • Symbol transformations to higher-value tropical icons
  • Strategic Value: Turns quiet moments into tropical celebrations

3. Volcano Free Spins

  • Trigger: Land 4+ Volcanic Orchid scatter symbols
Award Levels
  • 4 Scatters: 10 free spins
  • 5 Scatters: 12 free spins
  • 6 Scatters: 15 free spins
  • 7+ Scatters: 20 free spins
Special Rules
  • Aloha Multiplier never resets during the feature
  • Waterfall Wonder triggers every 3 cascades
  • Additional scatters award +5 extra spins
  • All wins are multiplied by the current Aloha Multiplier

4. Island Treasure Bonus

  • Activation: Collect 3 seashell symbols during base game
Gameplay: Explore hidden island treasures to reveal
  • Instant cash prizes (10x-200x)
  • Bonus free spins with starting multipliers
  • Progressive volcano eruptions
  • Collection: Seashell symbols appear randomly on winning cascades

Strategic Play Guide

Play StyleBankroll %Target SpinsKey Focus
Island Dreamer1.0%150+Soaking in the tropical atmosphere and random features
Free Spins Explorer1.5%120+Chasing volcanic orchids for persistent multipliers
Treasure Hunter1.2%200+Collecting seashells for the interactive bonus game

Market Comparison

FeatureHawaii BeautyAloha! Cluster PaysTiki Fruits
Unique EdgeBreathtaking visuals with volcanic featuresPure cluster pays mechanicsClassic fruit machine style
Core MechanicCascading reels with multiplier progressionTumbling wins systemSimple fruit combinations
Max Win10,000x5,000x1,000x
RTP96.20%96.60%95.80%
VolatilityHighHighLow

Final Verdict

Pros
  • Absolutely stunning visuals that capture Hawaii's natural beauty
  • Engaging cascade system with progressive multiplier building
  • Multiple bonus layers provide varied and exciting gameplay
  • Persistent multiplier in free spins creates massive win potential
  • Island Treasure bonus adds interactive depth and instant rewards
Cons
  • High volatility can lead to extended dry spells
  • Multiple features may overwhelm casual players
  • Seashell collection requires patience and luck
  • Theme might be too tranquil for players seeking intense action

Expert Rating: 9.1/10

Top real money casinos with Hawaii Beauty

3.5 / 5
1/ 1
Available in
US
Bonus
100 % $300 and 100 s extra
Gamblers
2026 Q4
1.26M
prev Q
Going Up
curr Q
License
Curacao
Available Games
Slots
Poker
+13
  • Slots
  • Poker
  • Plinko
  • Roulette
  • Baccarat
  • Live casino
  • Blackjack
  • Card games
  • Dice
  • Table games
  • Video Poker
  • Crash
  • Live games
  • Bingo
  • Craps
Software Provides
+36
Min Deposit
$1
Withdrawal Limit
Withdrawal Speed
Cryptocurrencies
Bitcoin Litecoin Bitcoin Cash
+9
  • Bitcoin
  • Litecoin
  • Bitcoin Cash
  • Ethereum
  • Tether
  • USD Coin
  • Dogecoin
  • TRON
  • Polygon
  • Dai
  • EOS
  • USDC
Card Options
Visa Master card Apple Pay
+1
  • Visa
  • Master card
  • Apple Pay
  • Google Pay
Alternative payments
ORDB Rating
3.3 / 5
Trustpilot Rating
2.7 / 5
App:
Pros:
  • Fully decentralized platform: Metawin is a fully decentralized platform based on the Ethereum blockchain
  • Large selection: Metawin offers a large selection of slots, table games and live dealer games
  • Prizes in cryptocurrencies and NFTs: Consumers have the possibility to find top-category NFT prizes and cryptocurrency prizes
  • Full anonymity: Metawin provides full anonymity and the possibility to send and receive personal data
  • Excellent user interface: Metawin's website has a modern look and feel and is very easy to navigate, even for beginners
  • Perfect integration with cryptocurrencies: Players can connect their Ethereum wallets to the website or purchase Ethereum directly on the site
Cons:
  • Simple mobile app development: Although Metawin has an intuitive website that is mobile-friendly, there is currently no dedicated mobile application
  • No welcome bonus: Although Metawin allows players to play with NFTs, they do not provide a welcome bonus.
  • Geographical restrictions: The platform does not allow VPNs, and only players within certain jurisdictions can access the casino.
  • Focusing on the optional product: websites do not provide clear information on the optional product.
Features:
  • In-Play Betting
  • Cash Out

Similar games to Hawaii Beauty

Play Lady Fruits 20 demo for free
Lady Fruits 20
Attributes
RTP

96.92%

Max Win

150x Bet

Min Bet

20.00

Max Bet

100.00

Layout

3-3-3-3-3

Release Date

2020-12-01

Play Dragon Myst demo for free
Dragon Myst
Attributes
RTP

94.12%

Max Win

1000x Bet

Min Bet

0.40

Max Bet

80.00

Layout

4-4-4-4-4

Release Date

2020-01-01

Play Xibalba demo for free
Xibalba
Attributes
RTP

96.10%

Max Win

20000x Bet

Min Bet

0.10

Max Bet

50.00

Layout

3-3-3-3-3

Release Date

2022-01-01

Play Ocean Catch demo for free
Ocean Catch
Attributes
RTP

96.00%

Max Win

10000x Bet

Min Bet

0.10

Layout

4-4-4-4-4

Release Date

2024-03-01

Play Cash Eruption Red Hot Joker demo for free
Cash Eruption Red Hot Joker
Attributes
RTP

96.08%

Max Win

12500x Bet

Min Bet

0.20

Layout

3-3-3-3-3

Release Date

2024-02-01

Play Piggy Cluster Hunt demo for free
Piggy Cluster Hunt
Attributes
RTP

96.23%

Max Win

15000x Bet

Min Bet

0.10

Max Bet

100.00

Layout

7-7-7-7-7-7-7

Release Date

2024-02-01

Play Hot Lucky 7s demo for free
Hot Lucky 7s
Attributes
RTP

%

Max Win

10102x Bet

Min Bet

0.10

Max Bet

20.00

Layout

4-4-4-4-4

Release Date

2023-05-01

Play 9 Masks of Fire demo for free
9 Masks of Fire
Attributes
RTP

96.20%

Max Win

2000x Bet

Min Bet

0.20

Max Bet

60.00

Layout

3-3-3-3-3

Release Date

2019-10-01

Play Downtown Vice demo for free
Downtown Vice
Attributes
RTP

95.00%

Max Win

1000x Bet

Min Bet

25.00

Max Bet

500.00

Layout

3-3-3-3-3

Release Date

2019-12-01

Play Adventures Of Doubloon Island demo for free
Adventures Of Doubloon Island
Attributes
RTP

96.00%

Max Win

2000x Bet

Min Bet

0.10

Max Bet

50.00

Layout

3-3-3-3-3

Release Date

2021-02-01

Play Double Scatter 7 demo for free
Double Scatter 7
Attributes
RTP

96.00%

Max Win

400x Bet

Min Bet

0.25

Max Bet

250.00

Layout

3-3-3-3-3

Release Date

2020-10-01

Play Crazy Fruits Dice demo for free
Crazy Fruits Dice
Attributes
RTP

95.00%

Max Win

500x Bet

Min Bet

0.10

Max Bet

500.00

Layout

3-3-3-3-3

Release Date

2023-09-01

Play Heroes & Dragon demo for free
Heroes & Dragon
Attributes
RTP

90.06%

Max Win

2713x Bet

Min Bet

0.50

Max Bet

50.00

Layout

3-3-3-3-3

Release Date

2024-03-01

Play 5 Crown Fire demo for free
5 Crown Fire
Attributes
RTP

96.40%

Max Win

1200x Bet

Min Bet

1.00

Layout

5-5-2005

Release Date

2022-01-01

Play Wild Wild Bass 3 demo for free
Wild Wild Bass 3
Attributes
RTP

95.52%

Max Win

10000x Bet

Min Bet

0.10

Max Bet

25.00

Layout

3-3-3-3-3-3

Release Date

2023-11-01

Play Unicorns demo for free
Unicorns
Attributes
RTP

97.00%

Max Win

500x Bet

Min Bet

0.05

Max Bet

150.00

Layout

3-3-3-3-3

Play Story of The Little Mermaid demo for free
Story of The Little Mermaid
Attributes
RTP

%

Max Win

3000x Bet

Min Bet

0.10

Layout

4-4-4-4-4

Release Date

2023-07-01

Play Alive! Megaways demo for free
Alive! Megaways
Attributes
RTP

96.47%

Max Win

10000x Bet

Min Bet

0.20

Max Bet

250.00

Layout

7-7-7-7-7-7

Release Date

2021-07-01

Play Golden Dragon Hold 'N' Link demo for free
Golden Dragon Hold 'N' Link
Attributes
RTP

95.98%

Max Win

3131x Bet

Min Bet

0.20

Max Bet

200.00

Layout

3-3-3-3-3

Release Date

2023-11-01

Play Book of Ulugh Beg demo for free
Book of Ulugh Beg
Attributes
RTP

94.79%

Max Win

5131x Bet

Layout

3-3-3-3-3

Release Date

2020-05-01

More Games from TaDa Gaming

Play Jackpot Joker (TaDa Gaming) demo for free
Jackpot Joker (TaDa Gaming)
Attributes
RTP

%

Max Win

15000x Bet

Min Bet

0.10

Max Bet

100.00

Layout

3-3-2003

Release Date

2024-02-01

Play Fortune Tree demo for free
Fortune Tree
Attributes
RTP

%

Max Win

1000x Bet

Min Bet

0.10

Max Bet

200.00

Layout

3-3-3-3-3

Release Date

2019-04-01

Play Mayan Empire demo for free
Mayan Empire
Attributes
RTP

%

Max Win

500x Bet

Min Bet

0.10

Max Bet

100.00

Layout

3-3-3-3-3

Release Date

2022-08-01

Play Super Ace demo for free
Super Ace
Attributes
RTP

%

Max Win

1500x Bet

Min Bet

0.05

Max Bet

100.00

Layout

4-4-4-4-4

Release Date

2020-08-01

Play Pharaoh Treasure demo for free
Pharaoh Treasure
Attributes
RTP

%

Max Win

5000x Bet

Min Bet

0.05

Max Bet

100.00

Layout

7-7-7-7-7-7

Release Date

2021-05-01

Play Golden Bank demo for free
Golden Bank
Attributes
RTP

%

Max Win

2000x Bet

Min Bet

0.05

Max Bet

100.00

Layout

1-1-2001

Release Date

2020-04-01

Play Bubble Beauty demo for free
Bubble Beauty
Attributes
RTP

%

Max Win

1000x Bet

Min Bet

0.05

Max Bet

100.00

Layout

4-4-4-4-4

Release Date

2019-12-01

Play Chin Shi Huang demo for free
Chin Shi Huang
Attributes
RTP

%

Max Win

2000x Bet

Min Bet

0.05

Max Bet

100.00

Layout

4-4-4-4-4-4

Release Date

2019-02-01

Play Devil Fire demo for free
Devil Fire
Attributes
RTP

97.00%

Max Win

10000x Bet

Min Bet

0.10

Max Bet

100.00

Layout

3-3-3-3-3

Release Date

2023-12-01

Play Shanghai Beauty demo for free
Shanghai Beauty
Attributes
RTP

%

Max Win

1000x Bet

Min Bet

0.10

Max Bet

100.00

Layout

4-4-4-4-4

Release Date

2019-12-01

Play Sin City (TaDa Gaming) demo for free
Sin City (TaDa Gaming)
Attributes
RTP

97.00%

Max Win

4500x Bet

Min Bet

0.10

Max Bet

100.00

Layout

4-4-4-4-4

Release Date

2024-03-01

Play Gold Rush demo for free
Gold Rush
Attributes
RTP

%

Max Win

1000x Bet

Min Bet

0.05

Max Bet

100.00

Layout

3-3-3-3-3

Release Date

2022-06-01

Play Lucky Goldbricks demo for free
Lucky Goldbricks
Attributes
RTP

%

Max Win

1250x Bet

Min Bet

0.10

Max Bet

100.00

Layout

1-1-1-1-1

Release Date

2020-04-01

Play Seven Seven Seven demo for free
Seven Seven Seven
Attributes
RTP

%

Max Win

2000x Bet

Min Bet

0.10

Max Bet

100.00

Layout

3-3-2003

Release Date

2019-08-01

Play Agent Ace demo for free
Agent Ace
Attributes
RTP

%

Max Win

1000x Bet

Min Bet

0.10

Max Bet

100.00

Layout

3-3-3-3-3

Release Date

2021-10-01

Play Lucky Goldbricks demo for free
Lucky Goldbricks
Attributes
RTP

%

Max Win

1250x Bet

Min Bet

0.10

Max Bet

100.00

Layout

1-1-1-1-1

Release Date

2020-04-01

Play Pirate Queen demo for free
Pirate Queen
Attributes
RTP

97.00%

Max Win

10000x Bet

Min Bet

0.10

Max Bet

100.00

Layout

5-5-5-5-5-5

Release Date

2023-02-01

Play Crazy 777 demo for free
Crazy 777
Attributes
RTP

%

Max Win

3333x Bet

Min Bet

0.06

Max Bet

192.00

Layout

3-3-2003

Release Date

2019-09-01

Play Boxing King demo for free
Boxing King
Attributes
RTP

%

Max Win

2000x Bet

Min Bet

0.10

Max Bet

100.00

Layout

5-5-5-5-5

Release Date

2021-02-01

Play Lucky Coming demo for free
Lucky Coming
Attributes
RTP

%

Max Win

1111x Bet

Min Bet

0.10

Max Bet

200.00

Layout

3-3-2003

Release Date

2021-04-01

icon star icon star icon star icon star icon star

5/5

5 / 5

BC Game Casino

up to 150% + 20 FB/400 FS

Claim

Indicator of online casino popularity trends among regular players. Casino visit data is analyzed monthly using Similarweb and Semrush, with trends compared across the last two quarters. The central number shows the average number of players who visited the casino last month.

We use cookies on our site to ensure that we give you the best browsing experience. By continuing to browse the site, you agree to this use. For more information on how we use cookies, see our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy .

Got IT

We added this casino to compare list